• 2018 Topps UFC Museum Collection Hobby Box ID 18UFCMUSEUM101

    Friendly Box Breaks

  • $5.99

    21 spots left.
  • Description

    CLICK HERE FOR SELL SHEET

     

    $5.99 PER SPOT, 264 Card Checklist, 24 spots, each spot gets 11 Checklist cards. All Base cards

     

    Configuration: 1 pack per box. 8 cards per pack.

     

    Each 1-pack box guarantees:
    - 1 Relic Card
    - 1 Autographed Relic Card
    - 1 On-Card Autograph

     

    Look for Museum Framed Autograph Cards in every case!

     

    PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

    BASE CARDS

    Base Cards
    Featuring a premier checklist of 50 UFC athletes.

    Base Parallel Cards
    - Copper: sequentially numbered.
    - Gold: numbered to 75.
    - Sapphire: numbered to 25.
    - Ruby: numbered to 8.
    - Emerald: numbered 1/1.


    RELIC CARDS

    PRIME RELIC CARDS

    Meaningful Moments Relics 
    Up to 25 event-used UFC Octagon canvas relics. Sequentially numbered to 75 or less.
    - Copper Parallel: numbered to 35.
    - Gold Parallel: numbered to 10.
    - Emerald Parallel: numbered 1/1.

    Museum Memorabilia 
    Showcasing up to 15 UFC athletes featuring jumbo-sized, prime UFC material pieces.
    Each card is numbered 1 of 1!

    QUAD RELIC CARDS

    Single Athlete Primary Pieces 
    Features 4 pieces of athlete-worn or event-used memorabilia. Sequentially numbered to 50 or less.
    - Copper Parallel: numbered to 25.
    - Gold Parallel: numbered to 10.
    - Emerald Patch Parallel: numbered 1/1.

    Single Athlete Primary Pieces Legends 
    Sequentially numbered to 25 or less.
    - Copper Parallel: numbered to 5.
    - Emerald Patch Parallel: numbered 1/1.

    Four Athlete Primary Pieces 
    Sequentially numbered to 50 or less.
    - Copper Parallel: numbered to 25.
    - Gold Parallel: numbered to 10.
    - Emerald Patch Parallel: numbered 1/1.


    AUTOGRAPH CARDS

    Museum Autographs 
    A premier checklist of UFC athletes across all weight classes. Numbered to 99 or less. ! Gold Parallel: numbered to 25.
    - Ruby Parallel: numbered to 8.
    - Emerald Parallel: numbered 1/1.

    Museum Dual Autographs 
    Features up to 5 different athlete combinations. Numbered to 10 or less.

    Museum Collection Framed Autographs 
    Specially framed cards featuring on-card autographs in silver ink, from the most collectible UFC athletes!
    - Gold frame: numbered to 15.
    - Silver frame: numbered to 5.
    - Black frame: numbered 1/1.


    AUTOGRAPH RELIC CARDS

    NEW! Museum Framed Autograph Relic Cards 
    Up to 25 different UFC athlete cards.
    Numbered to 10 or less.

    Single Athlete Signature Swatch Autographs 
    Features a jumbo piece of athlete-worn memorabilia and an autograph.
    Base version will be sequentially numbered.
    - Gold Parallel: numbered to 25.
    - NEW! Ruby Parallel: numbered to 8.
    - Emerald Parallel: numbered 1/1.

    Single Athlete Signature Swatches Dual Relic Autographs 
    Features 2 relic pieces of athlete-worn memorabilia and an autograph. Base version will be sequentially numbered.
    - Gold Parallel: numbered to 25.
    - NEW! Ruby Parallel: numbered to 8.
    - Emerald Parallel: numbered 1/1.

     

    CARD CHECKLIST BELOW:

    Checklist Cards
    MA-AA Andrei Arlovski - Heavyweight
    MA-AC Arianny Celeste - Octagon Girl
    MA-AG Alexa Grasso - Strawweight
    MA-AH Alexander Hernandez - Lightweight
    MA-AN Amanda Nunes - Bantamweight
    MA-AP Anthony Pettis - Lightweight
    MA-BO Brian Ortega - Featherweight
    MA-BW Brookliyn Wren - Octagon Girl
    MA-CB Chrissy Blair - Octagon Girl
    MA-CBL Curtis Blaydes - Heavyweight
    MA-CG Cláudia Gadelha - Strawweight
    MA-CJ Cris Justino - Featherweight
    MA-CL Chuck Liddell - Light Heavyweight
    MA-CLA Chad Laprise - Welterweight
    MA-CS Cub Swanson - Featherweight
    MA-CV Cain Velasquez - Heavyweight
    MA-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    MA-DCR Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    MA-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    MA-DL Derrick Lewis - Heavyweight
    MA-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    MA-EA Eddie Alvarez - Lightweight
    MA-FG Forrest Griffin - Light Heavyweight
    MA-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    MA-HC Henry Cejudo - Flyweight
    MA-HH Holly Holm - Featherweight
    MA-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    MA-JAG Jessica Aguilar - Strawweight
    MA-JC Joanne Calderwood - Flyweight
    MA-JD Joe Duffy - Lightweight
    MA-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    MA-JR Jimmie Rivera - Bantamweight
    MA-KC Katlyn Chookagian - Flyweight
    MA-MCI Misha Cirkunov - Light Heavyweight
    MA-MD Mackenzie Dern - Strawweight
    MA-MG Mickey Gall - Welterweight
    MA-MHO Max Holloway - Featherweight
    MA-MM Maryna Moroz - Strawweight
    MA-OAM Olivier Aubin-Mercier - Lightweight
    MA-PF Paul Felder - Lightweight
    MA-RH Ryan Hall - Featherweight
    MA-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    MA-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    MA-SOM Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    MA-SP Sergio Pettis - Flyweight
    MA-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    MA-TG Trevin Giles - Middleweight
    MA-TW Tyron Woodley - Welterweight
    MA-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    MA-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    MA-WR Wilson Reis - Flyweight
    MA-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    MDA-CB Arianny Celeste - Octagon Girl/Chrissy Blair
    MDA-DF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight/ Dillishaw
    MDA-JH Cris Justino - Featherweight/ Holly Holm
    MDA-JJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight/ Cris Justino
    MDA-LC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight/ Chuck Liddell
    MDA-NJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight/ Rose Namajunas
    MFA-AN Amanda Nunes - Bantamweight
    MFA-AP Anthony Pettis - Lightweight
    MFA-AS Anderson Silva - Middleweight
    MFA-CB Curtis Blaydes - Heavyweight
    MFA-CJ Cris Justino - Featherweight
    MFA-CL Chuck Liddell - Light Heavyweight
    MFA-CV Cain Velasquez - Heavyweight
    MFA-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    MFA-DCR Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    MFA-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    MFA-EA Eddie Alvarez - Lightweight
    MFA-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    MFA-HH Holly Holm - Featherweight
    MFA-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    MFA-MHO Max Holloway - Featherweight
    MFA-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    MFA-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    MFA-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    MFA-TW Tyron Woodley - Welterweight
    MFA-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    MFA-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    MFAR-AN Amanda Nunes - Bantamweight
    MFAR-AP Anthony Pettis - Lightweight
    MFAR-CB Chrissy Blair - Octagon Girl
    MFAR-CG Cláudia Gadelha - Strawweight
    MFAR-CL Chuck Liddell - Light Heavyweight
    MFAR-CS Cub Swanson - Featherweight
    MFAR-CV Cain Velasquez - Heavyweight
    MFAR-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    MFAR-DCR Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    MFAR-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    MFAR-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    MFAR-EA Eddie Alvarez - Lightweight
    MFAR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    MFAR-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    MFAR-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    MFAR-JR Jimmie Rivera - Bantamweight
    MFAR-MHO Max Holloway - Featherweight
    MFAR-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    MFAR-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    MFAR-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    MFAR-TW Tyron Woodley - Welterweight
    MFAR-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    MFAR-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    SSAR-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    SSAR-DCR Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    SSAR-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    SSAR-DL Derrick Lewis - Heavyweight
    SSAR-FE Frankie Edgar - Featherweight
    SSAR-JD Joe Duffy - Lightweight
    SSAR-JP Julianna Peña - Bantamweight
    SSAR-JR Jimmie Rivera - Bantamweight
    SSAR-MC Michael Chiesa - Lightweight
    SSAR-MH Mark Hunt - Heavyweight
    SSAR-RA Raphael Assunção - Bantamweight
    SSAR-SOM Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    SSAR-SP Sergio Pettis - Flyweight
    SSAR-ST Stephen Thompson - Welterweight
    SSAR-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    SSAR-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    SSAR-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    SSADR-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    SSADR-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    SSADR-FE Frankie Edgar - Featherweight
    SSADR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    SSADR-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    SSADR-JB Joseph Benavidez - Flyweight
    SSADR-MC Misha Cirkunov - Light Heavyweight
    SSADR-MCH Michael Chiesa - Lightweight
    SSADR-MH Max Holloway - Featherweight
    SSADR-NM Neil Magny - Welterweight
    SSADR-RP Raquel Pennington - Bantamweight
    SSADR-SOM Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    SSADR-ST Stephen Thompson - Welterweight
    SSADR-TF Tony Ferguson - Lightweight
    SSADR-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    SSATR-DC Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    SSATR-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    SSATR-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    SSATR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    SSATR-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    SSATR-JB Joseph Benavidez - Flyweight
    SSATR-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    SSATR-JP Julianna Peña - Bantamweight
    SSATR-MC Misha Cirkunov - Light Heavyweight
    SSATR-MCH Michael Chiesa - Lightweight
    SSATR-MH Max Holloway - Featherweight
    SSATR-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    SSATR-SP Sergio Pettis - Flyweight
    SSATR-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    SSATR-TF Tony Ferguson - Lightweight
    SSARR-AC Arianny Celeste - Octagon Girl
    SSARR-BP BJ Penn - Featherweight
    SSARR-CC Carlos Condit - Welterweight
    SSARR-CS Cub Swanson - Featherweight
    SSARR-CW Chris Weidman - Middleweight
    SSARR-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    SSARR-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    SSARR-FE Frankie Edgar - Featherweight
    SSARR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    SSARR-HC Henry Cejudo - Flyweight
    SSARR-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    SSARR-JAG Jessica Aguilar - Strawweight
    SSARR-JD Joe Duffy - Lightweight
    SSARR-JP Julianna Peña - Bantamweight
    SSARR-JR Jimmie Rivera - Bantamweight
    SSARR-MC Michael Chiesa - Lightweight
    SSARR-MCI Misha Cirkunov - Light Heavyweight
    SSARR-MH Max Holloway - Featherweight
    SSARR-MHU Mark Hunt - Heavyweight
    SSARR-OSP Ovince Saint Preux - Light Heavyweight
    SSARR-RA Raphael Assunção - Bantamweight
    SSARR-RE Rashad Evans - Light Heavyweight
    SSARR-RM Randa Markos - Strawweight
    SSARR-RS Ronaldo Souza - Middleweight
    SSARR-SA Sam Alvey - Light Heavyweight
    SSARR-SP Sergio Pettis - Flyweight
    SSARR-ST Stephen Thompson - Welterweight
    SSARR-TF Tony Ferguson - Lightweight
    SSARR-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    SSARR-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    MMR-BO Brian Ortega - Featherweight
    MMR-CE Carla Esparza - Strawweight
    MMR-CG Cody Garbrandt - Bantamweight
    MMR-CJ Cris Justino - Featherweight
    MMR-CM Conor McGregor - Lightweight
    MMR-DC Donald Cerrone - Welterweight
    MMR-DCO Daniel Cormier - Light Heavyweight
    MMR-FN Francis Ngannou - Heavyweight
    MMR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    MMR-HH Holly Holm - Bantamweight
    MMR-JA José Aldo - Featherweight
    MMR-JG Justin Gaethje - Lightweight
    MMR-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    MMR-KN Khabib Nurmagomedov - Lightweight
    MMR-MH Max Holloway - Featherweight
    MMR-MHU Mark Hunt - Heavyweight
    MMR-NM Nicco Montaño - Flyweight
    MMR-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    MMR-RW Robert Whittaker - Middleweight
    MMR-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    MMR-SN Sage Northcutt - Lightweight
    MMR-SOM Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    MMR-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    MMR-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    MMR-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    MM-AC Arianny Celeste - Octagon Girl
    MM-CP CM Punk - Welterweight
    MM-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    MM-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    MM-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    MM-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    MM-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    MM-MW Michelle Waterson - Strawweight
    MM-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    MM-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    MM-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    MM-TF Tony Ferguson - Lightweight
    MM-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    MM-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    SPQR-AG Alexander Gustafsson - Light Heavyweight
    SPQR-CE Carla Esparza - Strawweight
    SPQR-CG Cody Garbrandt - Bantamweight
    SPQR-CM Conor McGregor - Lightweight
    SPQR-DC Daniel Cormier - Heavyweight
    SPQR-DCR Dominick Cruz - Bantamweight
    SPQR-DJ Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight
    SPQR-DP Dustin Poirier - Lightweight
    SPQR-EA Eddie Alvarez - Lightweight
    SPQR-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    SPQR-HC Henry Cejudo - Flyweight
    SPQR-JA Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    SPQR-JB Joseph Benavidez - Flyweight
    SPQR-JJ Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    SPQR-JP Julianna Peña - Bantamweight
    SPQR-KN Khabib Nurmagomedov - Lightweight
    SPQR-MH Max Holloway - Featherweight
    SPQR-MHU Mark Hunt - Heavyweight
    SPQR-PV Paige VanZant - Flyweight
    SPQR-RA Raphael Assunção - Bantamweight
    SPQR-RN Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    SPQR-RP Raquel Pennington - Bantamweight
    SPQR-SM Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    SPQR-SOM Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    SPQR-SP Sergio Pettis - Flyweight
    SPQR-TD TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    SPQR-TW Tyron Woodley - Welterweight
    SPQR-VS Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    SPQR-YR Yoel Romero - Middleweight
    SQRL-AC Arianny Celeste - Octagon Girl
    SQRL-BP BJ Penn - Featherweight
    SQRL-CL Chuck Liddell - Light Heavyweight
    SQRL-CM Conor McGregor - Lightweight
    SQRL-FE Frankie Edgar - Featherweight
    SQRL-FW Fabricio Werdum - Heavyweight
    SQRL-GSP Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    SQRL-JJ Jon Jones - Light Heavyweight
    SQRL-LM Lyoto Machida - Middleweight
    SQRL-MH Matt Hughes - Welterweight
    SQRL-UF Urijah Faber - Bantamweight
    FQPR-CMHL Daniel Cormier/Miocic/Lewis/Hunt
    FQPR-DGAD TJ Dillashaw/Garbrandt/Assuncao/Dodson
    FQPR-FMJH Conor McGregor/Faber/Jones/Hughes
    FQPR-JDHN TJ Dillashaw/Holloway/Nurmagomedov/Johnson
    FQPR-NMFA Eddie Alvarez/Ferguson/Nurmagomedov/McGregor
    FQPR-WRCM Stipe Miocic/Woodley/Romero/Cormier

     

    ATTENTION: THE FOLLOWING CARDS WILL BE RANDOMD OFF

    Base Set Checklist
    50 cards.
    PARALLEL CARDS: Copper #'d, Gold #/75, Sapphire #/25, Ruby #/8, Emerald 1/1.
    1 Stipe Miocic - Heavyweight
    2 Conor McGregor - Lightweight
    3 Georges St-Pierre - Middleweight
    4 Anderson Silva - Middleweight
    5 Daniel Cormier - Light Heavyweight
    6 Holly Holm - Featherweight
    7 Cris Justino - Featherweight
    8 Stephen Thompson - Welterweight
    9 Derrick Lewis - Heavyweight
    10 Joanna Jędrzejczyk - Strawweight
    11 Michelle Waterson - Strawweight
    12 TJ Dillashaw - Bantamweight
    13 Darren Till - Welterweight
    14 Tatiana Suarez - Strawweight
    15 Tyron Woodley - Welterweight
    16 Colby Covington - Welterweight
    17 Marlon Moraes - Bantamweight
    18 Khabib Nurmagomedov - Lightweight
    19 Max Holloway - Featherweight
    20 Robert Whittaker - Middleweight
    21 Amanda Nunes - Bantamweight
    22 Kevin Lee - Lightweight
    23 Justin Gaethje - Lightweight
    24 Sage Northcutt - Lightweight
    25 Demetrious Johnson - Flyweight26 Tony Ferguson - Lightweight
    27 Kamaru Usman - Welterweight
    28 Francis Ngannou - Heavyweight
    29 Alexander Volkov - Heavyweight
    30 Mackenzie Dern - Strawweight
    31 Valentina Shevchenko - Flyweight
    32 Brian Ortega - Featherweight
    33 Karolina Kowalkiewicz - Strawweight
    34 Leon Edwards - Welterweight
    35 Sijara Eubanks - Flyweight
    36 Paulo Costa - Middleweight
    37 Volkan Oezdemir - Light Heavyweight
    38 Curtis Blaydes - Heavyweight
    39 Sean O'Malley - Bantamweight
    40 Marcin Tybura - Heavyweight
    41 Tai Tuivasa - Heavyweight
    42 Israel Adesanya - Middleweight
    43 Ketlen Vieira - Bantamweight
    44 Jessica-Rose Clark - Flyweight
    45 Alexander Hernandez - Lightweight
    46 Rose Namajunas - Strawweight
    47 Jessica Andrade - Strawweight
    48 Paige VanZant - Flyweight
    49 Aspen Ladd - Bantamweight
    50 Henry Cejudo - Flyweight

Share this product